April 19, 2024

If you want a speech with the electricity staff. or then you want any emergency, complaint or information all call contact with electricity office. then here list available of the telephone number and mobile numbers of Fesco staff.


If you want to check your Fesco bill online, then visit fescobillz.com

  • Faisalabad
  • Sargodha

Faisalabad (Fesco staff)

NameDesignation & OfficePhone OfficeCell #
Muhammad AfzalS.E (O) , .S.E (O) 1st Circle041-92006410345-1501004
Abdul Hafeez NadeemDCM , .1st Circle FSD041-92004830345-1501524
Sheeraz SheikhT.O , .1st Circle FSD041-92005950345-1500756
Muhammad Awais RasheedXen (O) , .Civil Line Division041-92003070345-1500480
SDO , .City Fsd041-93300100345-1501005
Abu BakarSDO , .Civil Line Fsd041-92011940345-1501006
Muhammad TalhaSDO , .Islampura Fsd041-93308520345-1501007
Muhammad Naveed AkhtarSDO , .Tariq Abad Fsd041-93308470345-1501008
Zabee Ullah KhalidSDO , .Sargodha Road Fsd041-85861910345-1501009
Shahzaib Ali LiaqatSDO , .Hajiabad Fsd041-87884040345-1501011
Rashid Mehmood SarwarSDO , .Millat Town Fsd041-87672320345-1501012
Mubashar Ameer LaraSDO , .Muslim Town Fsd041-93308890345-1500473
Muhammad Nadeem SajidRO , .R O Civil Line041-92011800345-1501528
Rana Muhammad AfzalXen (O) , .Abdullahpur Division041-92201970345-1502746
Zafar RamySDO , .Madina Town041-92202390345-1501038
Muhammad MakhdoomSDO , .Mansoorabad041-85540540345-1501039
Sajjad MahmoodSDO , .Gutt Wala041-85047000345-1501040
SDO , .Manawala041-92300490345-1501041
Farhan AnwarSDO , .Jaranwala Road041-24234250345-1501042
Ahmar AyubRO , .RO Abdullah Pur041-92201900345-1501538
Syed Assad Ali ShahXen (O) , .Chak Jhumra Division041-85275550345-1501037
Waqar KhanSDO , .Chak Jhumra #1041-87612910345-1501015
Imran ShahzadSDO , .Chak Jhumra #2041-87612490345-1501016
Waqas AslamSDO , .Khurrianwala041-47125650345-1501017
Muhammad AkmalSDO (LS-1) , .Bundala041-45890360345-1501018
Zulfiqar Ali ChadharRO , .RO Chak Jhumra041-85275500345-1500908
Xen (O) , .Jaranwala Division041-43129470345-1501020
ShafqatullahSDO , .City Jaranwala041-43122180345-1501021
Talat BashirSDO , .Lahore Road041-43122190345-1501022
Muammad AneesLS/SDO , .Faisalabad Road041-43129010345-1501023
Muhammad NaeenSDO , .Satiana041-46006170345-1501024
Adnan MasihSDO , .Khanuana041-47165450345-1501025
LS/SDO , .Sarwar Shaheed041-43129500345-1501026
Wqaleed IqbalRO , .RO Jaranwala041-43122630345-1501027
Waqas BaigS.E (O) , .S.E (O) 2nd Circle041-93300600345-1501510
Muhammad Iqbal Khan NiaziDCM , .2nd Circle041-93301540345-1501002
Muhammad Waqas RasheedT.O , .2nd Circle041-93301170345-1501513
Xen (O) , .Peoples Colony Division041-8712661
Imtiaz Ahmad WarriachSDO , .Peoples Colony S/D041-93304850345-1501539
Mian QayyumSDO , .Samundri Road S/D041-26690230345-1501540
Waqar AhmadSDO , .Batala Colony S/D041-93305020345-1501541
Saeed Ur RehmanSDO , .Allama Iqbal S/D041-24058430345-1501542
Muhammad Nadeem AkhtarSDO , .Garden Colony S/D041-85474740345-1501543
Muhammad ImtiazSDO , .Dijkot S/D041-34002240345-1501544
Asad Ur RehmanSDO , .Kareem Town041-93304990345-1501545
Syed Muhammad Faheem ShahRO , .RO Peoples Colony041-93304870345-1502726
Muhammad TufailXen (O) , .Nazim Abad Division041-26449800345-1501511
Akbar AliSDO , .Saman Abad S/D041-26609680345-1501519
Zahid AbbasSDO , .Nazimabad S/D041-26333280345-1501520
Arbab Haider AliSDO , .Factory Area S/D041-93301160345-1501517
SDO , .Bakar Mandi S/D041-25001630345-1501521
Umair RazaSDO , .Jhang Road S/D041-25504630345-1501522
Haider AbbasSDO , .Thekriwala S/D041-92392280345-1501523
Muhammad NaseerRO , .RO Nazimabad041-92004810345-1503524
Muhammad Naeem JavedXen (O) , .G.M. Abad Division041-93302360345-1501512
Faisal NizamSDO , .G.M. Abad S/D041-25904200345-1501526
Murad Ali ShahSDO , .Faizabad S/D041-92390160345-1501527
Anayat AliSDO , .Gulberg S/D041-93300670345-1501525
Sajjad AliSDO , .Razabad S/D041-26944500345-1501532
Muhammad IbrahimSDO , .Narwala Road S/D041-87971230345-1501533
Ajay KumarSDO , .Sadar Bazar041-93302260345-1500826
Muhammad Mozzam ManzoorSDO , .Rehmat Town041-93302270345-1500828
Mudassar SohailSDO , .Madina Abad041-93302280345-1500857
Iqra SameerRO , .RO G.M Abad041-26958880345-1502889
Muhammad AhmadXen (O) , .Samundri Division041-92400120345-1500141
Shoaib RehmanSDO , .City Samundri S/D041-92400170345-1501534
Qamar Uz ZamanSDO , .Rural Samundri S/D041-92400160345-1501529
SDO , .Gojra Road S/D041-34227530345-1500753
Javed AhmedSDO , .Muridwala S/D041-34015460345-1501536
Muhammad Shoaib KhanSDO , .CH. Sharif Gojra Road041-92400140345-1500753
Ahtisham YounasRO , .Samundri Division041-92400220345-1500289
Muhammad ArifXen (O) , .Tandlianwala Division041-34411910345-1501518
Muhammad ArshadSDO , .Tandlianwala City041-34424250345-1501535
Muhammad ShoaibSDO , .Tandlianwala Rural041-34411580345-1501302
Ishfaque AliSDO , .Killianwala041-32142150345-1500549
Muhammad Saeed AkramSDO , .Mamunkanjan S/D041-34025260345-1501530
Sajjad AliSDO , .Rahmay Shah S/D041-32122420345-1501531
Ahtisham YounasRO , .RO Tandlianwala041-34411960345-1500225
Bashir AhmadChief Executive Officer , .FESCO Chief Office041-9220184
Abid RashidStaff Officer , .FESCO Chief Office041-92201830345-1500224
Muhammad SaleemGM Operation , .FESCO Chief Office041-92201500345-1500270
Ghulam NabiDD (O) , .FESCO Chief Office0-
Bashir AhmadG.M/Chief Technical Officer , .FESCO Chief Office041-92202320345-1500808
Muhammad NawazChief Customer Care , .FESCO Chief Office041-92205860345-1500274
Muhammad SaeedDirector General (HR&A) , .FESCO Chief Office041-92202470345-1501014
Muhammad RafiqueChief Engineer (Operation) , .FESCO Chief Office041-92200520345-1501431
Umar HayatC.E (Development) PMU , .FESCO Chief Office041-92201590345-1500231
Zubda Tul ZiaDirector (PS&C) , .FESCO Chief Office041-92206900345-1500230
Muhammad WaqasDD (P&S) , .FESCO Chief Office0-
Mubashar Hayat RaoC.E (O&M) T&G , .FESCO Chief Office041-92202130345-1500087
Muhammad AyubChief Engineer (P&D) , .FESCO Chief Office041-92201790345-1500443
Secertry Addl Charge , .FESCO Chief Office041-92202110345-1500212
PD (Construction) , .FESCO Chief Office041-9220182
Ghulam Mujtaba KhanDirector (CM) , .FESCO Chief Office041-9220509
Athar AyubDG (HR) , .FESCO Chief Office041-92203700345-1500212
DG (Admn) , .FESCO Chief Office041-9220231
Ghulam Mujtaba KhanAddl DG L&L , .FESCO Chief Office041-92204780345-8640094
Mahmood AliDy Director A&S , .FESCO Chief Office041-0345-1501438
Muhammad AfzalDirector (S&I) , .FESCO Chief Office041-2643052
Mahmood AliDy Dire (HR) , .FESCO Chief Office041-92203770345-1501438
Aamir Mehboob IlahiDG (MIRAD) , .FESCO Chief Office0-0345-1500206
Addl Dir (Tech) , .FESCO Chief Office041-92202320345-1500230
Umair AhmadDD (Tech) , .FESCO Chief Office041-92204700345-1500307
Ghulam Nabi MemonDD Operation , .FESCO Chief Office041-92203900345-1500261
Rizwan AliDy Director , .FESCO Chief Office041-92204570345-1500886
Muhammad Saeed RazaDD Safety , .FESCO Chief Office041-92202070345-1500906
Saqib Hussain GilaniDD DCC , .FESCO Chief Office041-85037660345-1500243
Muhammad NasirAssistant Director DCC , .FESCO Chief Office041-92204330345-1500235
Habib Ur RehmanAssistant Director DCC , .FESCO Chief Office041-85037660345-1500239
Assistant Director DCC , .FESCO Chief Office041-92202870345-1501303
Bahzad HussainAssistant Director DCC , .FESCO Chief Office041-92202880345-1501458
Miss ShaguftaAssistant Director DCC , .FESCO Chief Office041-92205140345-1503593
Assistant Director DCC , .FESCO Chief Office041-92202870345-1500232
Afshan RindAssistant Director DCC , .FESCO Chief Office041-0345-1503594
Muhammad NasirAssistant Director DCC , .FESCO Chief Office041-92204330345-1500235
Muhammad NawazGM (C&CS) , .FESCO Chief Office041-9220576
Rao Mubashar HayatChief (Customer Services) , .FESCO Chief Office041-92205760345-1503106
Shahbaz MahmoodDirector (CS) , .FESCO Chief Office041-92201760345-1502514
Saddique AkbarSE (HQ) Dir Complaints , .FESCO Chief Office041-92205740345-1501043
Muhammad KhalidDy Dir (CS) , .FESCO Chief Office041-92202430345-1501514
Rizwan MazharDy Dir (Comm) , .FESCO Chief Office041-92202340345-1501019
Ghulam FarooqC.E (TS) , .FESCO Chief Office041-93300170345-1502633
Faisal Shafi RanaS.E (TS) , .FESCO Chief Office041-92202190345-1501037
Hafiz Nazir AhmadDirector (MM) , .FESCO Chief Office041-92202240345-1500686
Muhammad AhtishamDirector MM Disposal , .FESCO Chief Office041-92203360345-1501563
Zohaib RehmanDy Director (MM) , .FESCO Chief Office041-0345-1500599
Syed Mughees Mohy-Ud_DinDirector (MT&CM) , .FESCO Chief Office0-
Muhammad SaleemChief of Audit , .FESCO Chief Office041-92201810345-1500270
Umar Hayat Khan NiaziDirector (Audit) , .FESCO Chief Office0-
Dr. Muhammad ShoaibMS WAPDA Hospital (Emg) , .FESCO Chief Office041-92202040333-8367877
Nazir AhmadCFO , .FESCO Chief Office041-92202420345-1500677
Nazir AhmadDirector (Corporate Accounts) , .FESCO Chief Office041-92202360345-1500677
Director Finance (CP&C) , .FESCO Chief Office0-
M® Muzaffar Qadir MalikAddl Director (Security) , .FESCO Chief Office041-92204460345-1502880
Muhammad KashifDy Director (Transport) , .FESCO Chief Office041-92203810345-1501110
Shakeel HaiderXEN (Civil-I) , .FESCO Chief Office041-53898830345-1500449
Shakeel HaiderXEN (Civil-II) , .FESCO Chief Office041-92201930345-1500449
M® Akhtar MalikDD (Intl) , .FESCO Chief Office041-92202160345-1500330
Muhammad Saeed RazaDy Director (PR) Addl Charge , .FESCO Chief Office041-92202820345-1500231
Syed Masood Hussain ZaidiWapda Magistrate , .FESCO Chief Office041-9220553
Faisal Raza MarthProject Director GSC , .FESCO Chief Office041-26427510345-1500707
Muhammad RashidXen (T&G)”C” GSC , .FESCO Chief Office041-92300710345-1500411
Rao Muhammad Ali QamarSE (GSO) , .FESCO Chief Office041-92300620345-1502236
Muhammad TayyabXEN (SS&T 1) , .FESCO Chief Office041-92300650345-1500492
Muhammad Sarfraz AhmadXEN (SS&T II) , .FESCO Chief Office041-92300640345-1502516
Muhammad AtharXEN (SS&T Mianwali) , .FESCO Chief Office0459-9201900345-1502553
Muhammad ArshadSports Officer , .FESCO Chief Office0-0345-1500751
Principal Academy , .FESCO Chief Office041-9230036
Shoaib RasheedChief Engineer Thermal , .FESCO Chief Office041-92300130304-4242650
Resident Engineer SPS , .FESCO Chief Office041-
Haq NawazSE 500 KV Gatti , .FESCO Chief Office041-92301360335-7401661
Base Work ShopNishatabad , .Base Work Shop041-9230252
Base Work Shop Petrol Pump, Base Work Shop041-9230250
Muhammad Khalid MahmoodDirector General (IT) , .FESCO Computer Centre FSD041-92205860345-1501415
Muhammad Imdad UllahDirector (MIS) , .FESCO Computer Centre FSD041-87111240345-1500504
Abdul HyeeDy.Dir(E.R.P) , .FESCO Computer Centre FSD0-0345-1500510
Abid GhafoorDy.Dir(CC & B) , .FESCO Computer Centre FSD041-
Inam ShahzadDy.Dir(Data Base Admn) , .FESCO Computer Centre FSD041-0345-1500514
Faisal ShahzadDy.Dir(Networking) , .FESCO Computer Centre FSD041-92205870345-1500515
Rana Liaqat AliAssistant Director (MIS) , .FESCO Computer Centre FSD0-0345-1501589
Ghulam MustafaAssistant Director (MIS) , .FESCO Computer Centre FSD0-0345-1501488
Director (MI) , .C.E. (P&D)0-
Muhammad AmjadDM(MI) , .C.E. (P&D)0-0345-1500280
Muhammad Munawar KhanDirector (Procurment) , .C.E. (P&D)041-92203970345-1501550
Mian Muhammad RafiqueXEN , .C.E. (P&D)0-0345-1501584
Muhammad RamzanXEN , .C.E. (P&D)0-0345-1500447
Muhammad Khurram InayatDy Director (Planning) , .C.E. (P&D)0-
Muhammad BakhshAD (Planning) , .C.E. (P&D)0-
Noman FarzadXEN (Construction) , .XEN (Construction) Faisalabad041-92200040345-1506666
SDO (Construction) , .SDO (Construction) No.1041-2603330
Muhammad ArslanSDO (Construction) , .SDO (Construction) No.2041-92202200345-1500421
SDO (Construction) , .SDO (Construction) No.3041-2611533
Muhammad Arslan RaoSDO (Construction) , .SDO (Construction) ELR No.1041-92393350345-1500455
Arslan IqbalSDO (Construction) , .SDO (Construction) ELR No.2041-26333290345-1500422
Muhammad Ameer KhanSE (S&D) , .Technical Services0-
Ali Waqar WarriachXEN (M&T) , .XEN (TS) Ist041-92202180345-1501537
Ammar ImtiazXEN (M&T) , .XEN (TS) 2nd041-9200486
Muhammad Kashif KaleemXEN TRW , .TRW Faisalabad041-92202480345-1500419
Muhammad Farhan AliDy. Dir(MM) , .MM WH & IM041-92202520345-1500440
Muhammad Iqbal JavedDD(MM) P&P, T&G , .Material Management0-
Rana Habib UllahAssistant Director , .Material Management041-0345-1500403
Zafar Iqbal SiddiquiDM , .Regional Store Fsd041-92202230345-1500348
Abdul GhafoorDM , .Warehouse Faisalabad041-92302510345-1500451
Assistant Director , .Field Store Faisalabad041-92201950345-1500403
Farhan AliAssistant Director , .Field Store(C) Faisalabad041-92202120345-1500315
Muhammad AzamAssistant Director , .Field Store Sammundri041-92400200345-1500432

Sargodha (Sepco staff)

NameDesignation & OfficePhone OfficeCell #
Ibrar AhmadS.E (O) , .S.E (O) Sargodha Circle048-92323930345-1501452
T O , .Sargodha Circle048-37677330345-1500787
Muhammad ArshadDCM , .Sargodha Circle048-92323730345-1502002
Muhammad AtharXen (O) , .Ist Division Sargodha048-92303950345-1502506
Nadeem AslamSDO , .City S/Div. Sargodha048-92303910345-1502561
SDO , .Rural S/Div. Sargodha048-92303800345-1502521
Ahsan JahangirSDO , .Aziz Bhatti Town S/Div048-37262640345-1502562
Rana Muhammad ZahidSDO , .Nishtarabad048-37920000345-1500149
Muhammad Naveed IqbalSDO , .Tariqabad S/Div048-37502080345-1502522
Rabia Abbas RathorRO , .RO Sargodha Ist Division048-92303810345-1502520
Maroof AhmadXen (O) , .Sargodha 2nd Division048-32100930345-1502503
Muneeb ShafiSDO , .Islam Pura S/Div.048-37003200345-1502529
Yasir AamarSDO , .Kot Farid S/Div048-37100330345-1502524
Noor KhanSDO , .S/town S/Div048-32161700345-1502508
Tariq WarraichSDO , .Baghtanwala-1 S/Div.048-37822290345-1502528
Usman Jahangir RatoorSDO , .Baghtanwala-2 S/Div.048-37800010345-1502563
SDO , .New S/town S/div048-32161690345-1502527
Mrs Mudassra RehmanRO , .RO Sarogha 2nd048-32168290345-1502523
Haroon AhmedXen (O) , .Sargodha-3rd Division048-92305050345-1502505
Sardar Muhammad RashidSDO , .Civil Line S/Div. Sargodha048-92303970345-1502550
Rana Muhammad AmjadSDO , .Silanwali S/div048-65313430345-1502548
Atif ZiaSDO , .Sahiwal S/div-1048-67860330345-1502549
Muhammad Awais SaeedSDO , .Sahiwal S/div-IInd048-92390400345-1502517
Nasirr Ali ShahSDO , .Shahpur S/Div048-63100720345-1502551
Ahmad TariqSDO , .Jahwarian S/Div048-67991090345-1500154
Asif AliRO , .RO Sargodh 3rd Div048-37680260345-1502559
Pir MuhammadXen (O) , .Bhalwal Division048-92330100345-1502510
Shahzeb MemonSDO , .City S/Div Bhalwal048-92330060345-1502530
Ali MurtazaSDO , .Bhera S/Div048-66907150345-1502564
Zaheer AbbasSDO , .Kot Moman S/Div048-66814190345-1502518
Muhammad Zahid QureshiSDO , .Phularwan S/Div048-66102020345-1502531
Anwar Ahmed PrinceSDO , .Purana Bhalwal S/Div048-92330140345-1502565
Muhammad UsmanSDO , .Sardar Poor Noon S/Div048-65120880345-1502566
Inam Ullah JoharSDO , .Bhabra049-68724180345-1500159
Asif Ali ChannaR.O , .R.O Bhalwal048-92330080345-1502509
Jam Gul Muhammad ZahidS.E (O) , .S.E (O) Mianwali Circle0459-3505060345-1501242
Manzoor AhmedT O , .S.E (O) Mianwali Circle0459-
Hassan Ali MansoorDCM , .Mianwali Circle0459-93505070345-1502512
Ghulam Mustafa DaharXen (O) , .Mianwali Division0459-9200310345-1502504
Nazir AhmadSDO , .Urban Mianwali S/Div0459-9200340345-1502536
Inam Ullah KhanSDO , .Rural Mianwali S/Div0459-9200360345-1502572
Muhammad HussainSDO , .Shahbaz Khel S/Div0459-2309280345-1502577
Muhammad YaseenSDO , .Liaqat Abad S/Div0459-2012220345-1502533
AbdullahSDO , .Kundian S/Div.0459-2425460345-1502535
Najmul HassanSDO , .Wan Buchran S/Div0459-3961660345-1502573
Hassan Ali Mansoor (Addl)RO , .RO Mianwali0459-9200380345-1502512
Zaheer Abbas MalikXen (O) , .Kala Bagh Division0459-3955030345-1503590
Muhammad WaqasSDO , .Kala Bagh S/Div0459-3958190345-1502534
Ali AbbasSDO , .Kamar Mashani S/Div0459-
Wajahat AliSDO , .Essa Khel S/Div0459-2852580345-1502571
Ejaz HaiderRO , .RO Kala Bagh0459-0345-1501248
Ali Nawaz KhanXEN (SS&T Sargodha) , .FESCO Chief Office048-92303940345-1502543
Muhammad Zafar TiwanaDy.Dir(MIS) , .Fesco Computer Centre SRG048-92303790345-1502851
Muhammad Mazher Iqbal MalikXEN (Construction) , .XEN (Construction) Sargodha048-92303830345-1502543
SDO (Construction) , .SDO (Construction) Sargodha048-92323840345-1502539
Samee UllahSDO (Construction) , .SDO (Construction) ELR No.4048-92391790345-1500405
Zulfiqar AhmadXEN (M&T) , .XEN (TS) Sargodha048-92303890345-1500787
Adnan HumayunD M (R S) , .DD R/Store Sargodha048-37677440345-1502514
Assistant Director , .Field Store Bhalwal048-62511520345-1502541

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *